Video - Page

Sort By

Rosco E-Colour QS 153

Rosco E-Colour QS 153

Rosco E-Colour 153 Pale Salmon - T8 48 Quicksleeve

15.48 р.

LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic

LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic

LC-LC female-to-female fiber coupler. Blue plastic body. Singlemode connector with ceramic alignment sleeves. End caps keep out dust and contaminants.

1.75 р.

Rosco Roscolux RS 73

Rosco Roscolux RS 73

Rosco Roscolux 73 Peacock Blue - T8 36 Sleeve

18.29 р.

MiraScreen LD8X 8-Pin to HDMI

MiraScreen LD8X 8-Pin to HDMI

lt div gt lt p gt The HDTV Cable is capable of mirroring screen from phone to TV or projector, provide you with different big screen experience. With

11.99 р.

Leviton CTP-174-062

Leviton CTP-174-062

Leviton Surface Mount Plug Box with 2-20A PBG Flush Connectors

124.24 р.

Rosco Cool Ink HD 77304

Rosco Cool Ink HD 77304

Rosco HD Plastic Gobo - Arc de Triomphe

52.46 р.

Rosco Roscolux RS 37

Rosco Roscolux RS 37

Rosco Roscolux 37 Pale Rose Pink - T12 24 Sleeve

8.91 р.

Altman PHX-3055Z-CE-G95

Altman PHX-3055Z-CE-G95

Altman 750W PHX Zoom Ellipsoidal - 30-55 degree G95 Socket - CE Listed

520.00 р.

Ambient Weather Wireless Indoor Outdoor

Ambient Weather Wireless Indoor Outdoor

Features -Simple to read, simple to use, and affordable, the WS-10 includes an indoor thermo-hygrometer inside the console, and three remote thermometer- hygrometer sensors F007TH which are

48.99 р.

Love In 50 Meters

Love In 50 Meters

Love must beat distance - 50 meters, to be exact - in writer-director Li Yili's romcom i Love in 50 Meters /I starring Alex Fong Lik Sun

27.99 р.

Generic 2011A001

Generic 2011A001

Generic 2011A001 Lamp Housing - For Canon Projectors

100.80 р.

City Theatrical 5701M

City Theatrical 5701M

City Theatrical SHoW DMX Neo Transceiver with Max Technology

1122.00 р.

Rosco E-Colour QS 026

Rosco E-Colour QS 026

Rosco E-Colour 026 Bright Red - T12 48 Quicksleeve

15.48 р.

X88 mini Android 7.1 TV

X88 mini Android 7.1 TV

Features Android 7.1 Runs on the Android 7.1 System which is perfect in productivity, stability and performance, fast running.RK3328 Quad-Core CPU Powered by high-performance RK3328 Quad-Core CPU. It

69.99 р.

Rosco E-Colour QS 251

Rosco E-Colour QS 251

Rosco E-Colour 251 Quarter White Diffusion - T12 48 Quicksleeve

15.48 р.

12E312-0275

12E312-0275

5/16 Zinc Plated Proof Coil Chain - Grade 30 - 275ft/pail

356.90 р.

Rosco E-Colour QS 256

Rosco E-Colour QS 256

Rosco E-Colour 256 Half Hanover Frost - T12 24 Quicksleeve

13.13 р.

Rosco Cool Ink 77958

Rosco Cool Ink 77958

Rosco Plastic Gobo - Water 4

34.88 р.

Video Pro-M 4 Tripod with

Video Pro-M 4 Tripod with

Extends to 65 in.. Supports up to 11 lbs.. Full-feature video tripod with true fluid head. Quick-release plate with video indexing pin. Heavy-duty geared chassis with bull's eye bubble level.

73.96 р.

Clear-Com CH-32-A

Clear-Com CH-32-A

Concert 32 Server Ch. Annual Licenses

1443.75 р.

ZPCSL250X100

ZPCSL250X100

1/4 Zinc Plated Copper Sleeves - 100/bag

136.25 р.

Rosco Cinegel Sheet 3034

Rosco Cinegel Sheet 3034

Rosco Cinegel 3034 1/4 Grid Cloth - 20 x 24 Sheet

6.45 р.

USB 2.0 Down Angle Type

USB 2.0 Down Angle Type

Compliant with USB 2.0 standards Ultra flexible cord fits in tight spaces Supports speeds up to Hi-Speed 480

3.00 р.

Lex 15MFF

Lex 15MFF

Lex Mini Cam Tapping Tee 15 Series

82.24 р.